Wollebæk, Fin (1873 - 1965) [no] Place holder

Wollebæk, Fin (norwegian bokmål), Wollebæk, Fin (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4040
Name
Wollebæk, Fin
Norwegian bokmål

Wollebæk, Fin
Swedish

Alternative name
Wollebæk, Fin Sigvard
Swedish

Birth
03.01.1873 Nes, Hallingdal

-Time
03.01.1873
-Place reference
Nes, Hallingdal

--Place (text)
Nes, Hallingdal
Swedish
Death
1965 antagelig i Oslo

-Time
1965
-Place reference
antagelig i Oslo

--Place (text)
antagelig i Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian