Aabel, Per (1902 - 1999) [no]

Aabel, Per (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:04
20/07/2019 04:13:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/24fb2426-73a7-4e77-bd3c-890c0fa6c2a7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aabel, Per
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Per
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aabel
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aabel, Per Pavels fullt navn

-Name
Aabel, Per Pavels
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1902

-Time
1902
Death
1999

-Time
1999
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål