Åberg, Gurli (1843 - 1922) [no]

Åberg, Gurli (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
May 8, 2017 3:20:59 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 4:11:12 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/24a748bd-32dc-4612-9826-5ee1a4340184 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Åberg, Gurli
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Gurli
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Åberg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ulff, Gurli som gift med Carl Gustaf Fredrik Ulff

-Name
Ulff, Gurli
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift med Carl Gustaf Fredrik Ulff
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1843

-Time
1843
Death
1922

-Time
1922
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
sangerinne

-Occupation specification
sangerinne
Norwegian bokmål

skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål