Sørensen, Carl Frederik (1818 - 1879) [sv]

Sørensen, Carl Frederik (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
March 2, 2018 11:41:53 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:36:37 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2432a32d-f469-484c-8d32-f1e66e10319a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sørensen, Carl Frederik
Swedish

First name
Carl Frederik
Swedish

Last name
Sørensen
Swedish

Alternative name
Sörensen, Carl Frederik
Swedish

Birth
08.02.1818

-Time
08.02.1818
Death
24.01.1879

-Time
24.01.1879
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish