Egeberg, Ingri (1951 - ) [no] Place holder

Egeberg, Ingri (norwegian bokmål), Egeberg, Ingri (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:45
22/06/2019 02:04:39
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab875
Name
Egeberg, Ingri
Norwegian bokmål

Egeberg, Ingri
Swedish

Alternative name
Egeberg, Erin Ingri
Swedish

Birth
13.03.1951 Hamar

-Time
13.03.1951
-Place reference
Hamar

--Place (text)
Hamar
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian