Bødtker, Harald (1855 - 1925) [no] Place holder

Bødtker, Harald (norwegian bokmål), Bødtker, Harald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:52:44 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab614
Name
Bødtker, Harald
Norwegian bokmål

Bødtker, Harald
Swedish

Alternative name
Bødtker, Harald Waldemar
Swedish

Birth
10.05.1855 Namdalen

-Time
10.05.1855
-Place reference
Namdalen

--Place (text)
Namdalen
Swedish
Death
12.03.1925 Oslo

-Time
12.03.1925
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian