Roncalli (il Pomarancio), Cristofano (1553? - 1625?) [sv]

Roncalli (il Pomarancio), Cristofano (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:54
22/06/2019 02:22:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1f89bac6-0631-451e-9c9e-ac50807b5d22 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Roncalli (il Pomarancio), Cristofano
Swedish

First name
Cristofano
Swedish

Last name
Roncalli (il Pomarancio)
Swedish

Alternative name
Roncalli, Cristoforo
Swedish

Birth
1553? Pomarance (Italien)
född 1552 eller 1553

-Time
1553?
-Dating comment
född 1552 eller 1553
Swedish

-Place reference
Pomarance (Italien)

--Place (text)
Pomarance (Italien)
Swedish
Death
1625? Rom (Italien)
död före 1626-05-14

-Time
1625?
-Dating comment
död före 1626-05-14
Swedish

-Place reference
Rom (Italien)

--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish