Lisztes, Istvan (1942 - ) [no] Place holder

Lisztes, Istvan (norwegian bokmål), Lisztes, Istvan (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2423
Name
Lisztes, Istvan
Norwegian bokmål

Lisztes, Istvan
Swedish

Alternative name
Lisztes, István
Swedish

Birth
08.04.1942 Kecskemét, Ungarn

-Time
08.04.1942
-Place reference
Kecskemét, Ungarn

--Place (text)
Kecskemét, Ungarn
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian