Holtsmark, Karen (1907 - 1998) [no] Place holder

Holtsmark, Karen (norwegian bokmål), Holtsmark, Karen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:06
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1734
Name
Holtsmark, Karen
Norwegian bokmål

Holtsmark, Karen
Swedish

Alternative name
Holtsmark, Karen Kristine
Swedish

Birth
11.11.1907 Ås

-Time
11.11.1907
-Place reference
Ås

--Place (text)
Ås
Swedish
Death
07.03.1998

-Time
07.03.1998
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian