Jakhelln, Elise (1909 - 2002) [no] Place holder

Jakhelln, Elise (norwegian bokmål), Jakhelln, Elise (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:46
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1883
Name
Jakhelln, Elise
Norwegian bokmål

Jakhelln, Elise
Swedish

Alternative name
Jakhelln, Anne Elise
Swedish

Birth
12.09.1909 Bodø

-Time
12.09.1909
-Place reference
Bodø

--Place (text)
Bodø
Swedish
Death
19.08.2002 Bærum

-Time
19.08.2002
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian