Jamtli (Museum) [sv]

Jamtli (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
22/09/2016 13:02:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1be918e2-0ace-46a2-af53-588564a146f3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Jamtli
Swedish

Alternative name
Jamtli - länsmuseum i Jämtlands län
Swedish

Jämtlands läns museum
Swedish

Establishment
1912

-Time
1912
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
63.18639, 14.63583,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
63.18639
-Longitude (Easting)
14.63583