Guttenbrunn, Ludwig (1753? - 1819) [sv]

Guttenbrunn, Ludwig (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:08:46 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1bc04779-978d-4ffa-a88b-524a34456d7b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Guttenbrunn, Ludwig
Swedish

First name
Ludwig
Swedish

Last name
Guttenbrunn
Swedish

Alternative name
Gottenbrunn, Luigi
Swedish

Guteborn, Ludwig
Swedish

Gutenbrunn, Ludwig
Swedish

Guttenbrunn, Ljudvig
Swedish

Guttenbrunn, Lorenz
Swedish

Guttenbrunn, Luigi
Swedish

Birth
1753? Krems (Österrike)
född ca 1750 eller ca 1755

-Time
1753?
-Dating comment
född ca 1750 eller ca 1755
Swedish

-Place reference
Krems (Österrike)

--Place (text)
Krems (Österrike)
Swedish
Death
15.01.1819 Frankfurt am Main (Tyskland)

-Time
15.01.1819
-Place reference
Frankfurt am Main (Tyskland)

--Place (text)
Frankfurt am Main (Tyskland)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

etsare

-Occupation specification
etsare
Swedish