Rolfsen, Kari (1938 - ) [no] Place holder

Rolfsen, Kari (norwegian bokmål), Rolfsen, Kari (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:23
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3273
Name
Rolfsen, Kari
Norwegian bokmål

Rolfsen, Kari
Swedish

Alternative name
Rolfsen, Kari Emilie
Swedish

Birth
12.10.1938 Oslo

-Time
12.10.1938
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian