Torsson, Kristina (1940 - ) [sv]

Torsson, Kristina (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:12:57 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/185fedbb-968b-4ea9-b82d-aa42d999c4a8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Torsson, Kristina
Swedish

First name
Kristina
Swedish

Last name
Torsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Thorsson, Kristina
Swedish

Birth
09.09.1940

-Time
09.09.1940
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
formgivare

-Occupation specification
formgivare
Swedish