Nordhagen, Olaf (1883 - 1925) [no] Place holder

Nordhagen, Olaf (norwegian bokmål), Nordhagen, Olaf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:18 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:26:04 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2934
Name
Nordhagen, Olaf
Norwegian bokmål

Nordhagen, Olaf
Swedish

Alternative name
Nordhagen, Johan Olaf Brochmann
Swedish

Birth
16.03.1883 Kristiania

-Time
16.03.1883
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
06.11.1925 Trondheim

-Time
06.11.1925
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian