Lavonius, Sofia Rosina (1821 - 1890) [sv]

Lavonius, Sofia Rosina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
November 16, 2015 2:52:29 PM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/16b5aabc-daad-4aca-a7ee-aa4742c6f17a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lavonius, Sofia Rosina
Swedish

First name
Sofia Rosina
Swedish

Last name
Lavonius
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Sofia Rosina namn som ogift

-Name
von Haartman, Sofia Rosina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1821

-Time
1821
Death
1890

-Time
1890
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusin
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish