Erdmann, Domenico (1879 - 1940) [no] Place holder

Erdmann, Domenico (norwegian bokmål), Erdmann, Domenico (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:04 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:19:39 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab963
Name
Erdmann, Domenico
Norwegian bokmål

Erdmann, Domenico
Swedish

Alternative name
Erdmann, Domenico Juul
Swedish

Birth
23.03.1879 Bergen

-Time
23.03.1879
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
05.10.1940 Oslo

-Time
05.10.1940
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian