Mehus, Konrad (1941 - ) [no] Place holder

Mehus, Konrad (norwegian bokmål), Mehus, Konrad (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:40
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2666
Name
Mehus, Konrad
Norwegian bokmål

Mehus, Konrad
Swedish

Alternative name
Mehus, Bjørn Konrad
Swedish

Birth
03.11.1941 Oslo

-Time
03.11.1941
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian