Aspertini, Amico (1475? - 1552?) [sv]

Aspertini, Amico (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/112fe03c-d9f5-46c1-bcb3-17abc64618f2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aspertini, Amico
Swedish

First name
Amico
Swedish

Last name
Aspertini
Swedish

Alternative name
Amico, Maestro
Swedish

Aspertinus Bononiensis, Amicus
Swedish

Bolognese, Amico
Swedish

Bononiemsis, Amicus
Swedish

Spartini, Amico di
Swedish

de Aspertino, Amico
Swedish

de l´Aspertini, Amico
Swedish

Birth
1475? Bologna (Italien)
född 1474 eller 1475

-Time
1475?
-Dating comment
född 1474 eller 1475
Swedish

-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Death
1552? Bologna (Italien)
död 1552-11-11 eller 1552-11-19

-Time
1552?
-Dating comment
död 1552-11-11 eller 1552-11-19
Swedish

-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

miniatyrmålare

-Occupation specification
miniatyrmålare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish