Fjordholm, Odd (1918 - ) [no] Place holder

Fjordholm, Odd (norwegian bokmål), Fjordholm, Odd (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:00
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1060
Name
Fjordholm, Odd
Norwegian bokmål

Fjordholm, Odd
Swedish

Alternative name
Fjordholm, Odd Anker
Swedish

Birth
12.08.1918 Voss

-Time
12.08.1918
-Place reference
Voss

--Place (text)
Voss
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian