Sinding, Elisabeth (1846 - 1930) [no] Place holder

Sinding, Elisabeth (norwegian bokmål), Sinding, Elisabeth (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3478
Name
Sinding, Elisabeth
Norwegian bokmål

Sinding, Elisabeth
Swedish

Alternative name
Sinding, Elisabeth Augustine Charlotte
Swedish

Birth
16.03.1846 Nes, Romerike

-Time
16.03.1846
-Place reference
Nes, Romerike

--Place (text)
Nes, Romerike
Swedish
Death
24.11.1930 Oslo

-Time
24.11.1930
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian