Hazelius, Lovisa (1805 - 1873) [sv]

Hazelius, Lovisa (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
November 16, 2015 2:52:27 PM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0f6ab08c-f0ad-4748-b41a-e59cc942a133 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Lovisa
Swedish

Middle name
Eva
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Svanberg, Eva Lovisa namn som ogift

-Name
Svanberg, Eva Lovisa
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1805

-Time
1805
Death
1873

-Time
1873
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius mamma
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish