Øvrelid, Kjerstin (1929 - 1989) [no] Place holder

Øvrelid, Kjerstin (norwegian bokmål), Øvrelid, Kjerstin (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:18
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab135
Name
Øvrelid, Kjerstin
Norwegian bokmål

Øvrelid, Kjerstin
Swedish

Alternative name
Øvrelid, Kjerstin Marie
Swedish

Birth
16.03.1929 Hitra

-Time
16.03.1929
-Place reference
Hitra

--Place (text)
Hitra
Swedish
Death
01.1989

-Time
01.1989
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian