Arnström, Gerda Ulrika Charlotta (1872 - ) [sv]

Arnström, Gerda Ulrika Charlotta (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0d021ccf-5b9d-44e0-863d-ceb7710789a9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arnström, Gerda Ulrika Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Gerda Ulrika Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Arnström
Swedish

Other name
Hellström, Gerda Ulrika Charlotta namn som ogift

-Name
Hellström, Gerda Ulrika Charlotta
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1872

-Time
1872
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish