Muri, Rolv (1921 - 1992) [no] Place holder

Muri, Rolv (norwegian bokmål), Muri, Rolv (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:53
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2794
Name
Muri, Rolv
Norwegian bokmål

Muri, Rolv
Swedish

Alternative name
Muri, Rolv Lorentz
Swedish

Birth
22.12.1921 Ålesund

-Time
22.12.1921
-Place reference
Ålesund

--Place (text)
Ålesund
Swedish
Death
1992

-Time
1992
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian