Tyboni, Agnes (1893 - 1943) [sv]

Tyboni, Agnes (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0b4abeb3-0ddb-47de-95f9-a0ec92bcf221 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tyboni, Agnes
Swedish

First name
Agnes
Swedish

Last name
Tyboni
Swedish

Other name
Edberg, Agnes namn som ogift

-Name
Edberg, Agnes
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
03.12.1893 Östergötland (Sverige)

-Time
03.12.1893
-Place reference
Östergötland (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Östergötland (Sverige)
Swedish
Death
25.04.1943 Stockholm (Sverige)

-Time
25.04.1943
-Place reference
Stockholm (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish