Alexander, George (1858 - 1918) [no]

Alexander, George (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:04
20/07/2019 04:13:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0ad385b7-312b-44e7-a61e-fd1327d7e5c9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Alexander, George
Norwegian bokmål

First name
George
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Alexander
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Samson, George Alexander Gibb egentlig navn

-Name
Samson, George Alexander Gibb
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
egentlig navn
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1858

-Time
1858
Death
1918

-Time
1918
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål