Limnell, Emanuel (1766 - 1861) [sv]

Limnell, Emanuel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:12
22/06/2019 02:20:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0acf5d56-a629-4cc3-ad86-7dfa086cac9e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Limnell, Emanuel
Swedish

First name
Emanuel
Swedish

Last name
Limnell
Swedish

Alternative name
Limnell, Pehr
Swedish

Birth
1766

-Time
1766
Death
1861

-Time
1861
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish