Tale, Petar (1947 - ) [no] Place holder

Tale, Petar (norwegian bokmål), Tale, Petar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:10
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3681
Name
Tale, Petar
Norwegian bokmål

Tale, Petar
Swedish

Alternative name
Pavicevic, Petar
Swedish

Tale, Petar Pavicevic
Swedish

Birth
15.08.1947 Montenegro, Jugoslavia

-Time
15.08.1947
-Place reference
Montenegro, Jugoslavia

--Place (text)
Montenegro, Jugoslavia
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian