Rummelhoff, Christian (1844 - 1892) [no] Place holder

Rummelhoff, Christian (norwegian bokmål), Rummelhoff, Christian (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:05
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3305
Name
Rummelhoff, Christian
Norwegian bokmål

Rummelhoff, Christian
Swedish

Alternative name
Rummelhoff, Barthold Christian
Swedish

Birth
21.10.1844 Tvede, Molland

-Time
21.10.1844
-Place reference
Tvede, Molland

--Place (text)
Tvede, Molland
Swedish
Death
1892 Arendal

-Time
1892
-Place reference
Arendal

--Place (text)
Arendal
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian