Muus, Didrik Nielsson (1633 - 1706) [no] Place holder

Muus, Didrik Nielsson (norwegian bokmål), Muus, Didrik Nielsson (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:46:55 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2795
Name
Muus, Didrik Nielsson
Norwegian bokmål

Muus, Didrik Nielsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Muus, Didericus Nielsson
Swedish

Muus, Diderik Nielsson
Swedish

Muus, Dietherico Nielsson
Swedish

Muus, Dietrich Nielsson
Swedish

Birth
1633

-Time
1633
Death
1706

-Time
1706
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian