Carrée, Michiel (1657 - 1727) [sv]

Carrée, Michiel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/07a2e03d-5ea6-4069-86a9-19d0bfd5d1bc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Carrée, Michiel
Swedish

First name
Michiel
Swedish

Last name
Carrée
Swedish

Alternative name
Caree, Maghiel
Swedish

Birth
1657

-Time
1657
Death
1727

-Time
1727
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish