Thorne, Kaja (1942 - ) [no] Place holder

Thorne, Kaja (norwegian bokmål), Thorne, Kaja (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3844
Name
Thorne, Kaja
Norwegian bokmål

Thorne, Kaja
Swedish

Alternative name
Thorne, Kaja Agnete (Skjælaaen til 1983)
Swedish

Birth
25.08.1942 Arendal

-Time
25.08.1942
-Place reference
Arendal

--Place (text)
Arendal
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian