de Bisschop, Jan (1628 - 1671) [sv]

de Bisschop, Jan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0638c873-dbbd-4a4d-87b1-f1e9327ff59f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Bisschop, Jan
Swedish

First name
Jan
Swedish

Last name
de Bisschop
Swedish

Alternative name
Episcopius, Joannes
Swedish

Birth
1628

-Time
1628
Death
07.11.1671

-Time
07.11.1671
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality