Gauermann, Friedrich (1807 - 1862) [sv]

Gauermann, Friedrich (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/05178a20-2d1c-4ccd-9785-96856678e265 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gauermann, Friedrich
Swedish

First name
Friedrich
Swedish

Last name
Gauermann
Swedish

Alternative name
Gauermann, Fritz
Swedish

Birth
20.09.1807

-Time
20.09.1807
Death
07.07.1862

-Time
07.07.1862
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish