Hansteen, Aasta (1824 - 1908) [no] Place holder

Hansteen, Aasta (norwegian bokmål), Hansteen, Aasta (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:33 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:24:43 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1488
Name
Hansteen, Aasta
Norwegian bokmål

Hansteen, Aasta
Swedish

Alternative name
Hansteen, Asta
Swedish

Birth
10.12.1824 Christiania

-Time
10.12.1824
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
13.04.1908 Kristiania

-Time
13.04.1908
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian