Kempe, Eva Charlotta (1863 - ) [sv]

Kempe, Eva Charlotta (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/03d037b4-8d9f-4b5b-af1b-0702a29099d3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kempe, Eva Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Eva Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Kempe
Swedish

Other name
Treffenberg, Eva Charlotta namn som ogift

-Name
Treffenberg, Eva Charlotta
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1863

-Time
1863
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusins hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish