Sparre (Améen), Märta (1871 - 1940) [sv]

Sparre (Améen), Märta (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:30
22/06/2019 02:23:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/038821bb-9581-452e-a34b-1b130ea94f3a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sparre (Améen), Märta
Swedish

First name
Märta
Swedish

Last name
Sparre (Améen)
Swedish

Other name
Sparre, Märta Augusta Carolina Emma Axelsdotter namn som ogift

-Name
Sparre, Märta Augusta Carolina Emma Axelsdotter
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
28.02.1871

-Time
28.02.1871
Death
25.06.1940

-Time
25.06.1940
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish