Larson, Marcus (1825 - 1864) [sv]

Larson, Marcus (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:00
15/06/2019 02:29:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/02e38e38-044f-4289-b37f-d00a9ae7787b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Larson, Marcus
Swedish

First name
Marcus
Swedish

Last name
Larson
Swedish

Alternative name
Larsson, Marcus
Swedish

Birth
1825

-Time
1825
Death
1864

-Time
1864
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish