Jonsborg, Kåre Mikkelsen (1912 - 1977) [no] Place holder

Jonsborg, Kåre Mikkelsen (norwegian bokmål), Jonsborg, Kåre Mikkelsen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:52:25 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1988
Name
Jonsborg, Kåre Mikkelsen
Norwegian bokmål

Jonsborg, Kåre Mikkelsen
Swedish

Alternative name
Mikkelsen, Kåre til 1949
Swedish

Birth
11.01.1912 Kristiania

-Time
11.01.1912
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
10.07.1977 Borøya, Bærum

-Time
10.07.1977
-Place reference
Borøya, Bærum

--Place (text)
Borøya, Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian