Ricchi, Pietro (1606? - 1675) [sv]

Ricchi, Pietro (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:17:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/014f64d0-ecf1-4cdf-8447-9bce27abd610 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ricchi, Pietro
Swedish

First name
Pietro
Swedish

Last name
Ricchi
Swedish

Alternative name
Richi, Pietro
Swedish

Righi, Pietro
Swedish

il Lucchese
Swedish

Birth
1606? Lucca (Italien)
född 1605 eller 1606

-Time
1606?
-Dating comment
född 1605 eller 1606
Swedish

-Place reference
Lucca (Italien)

--Place (text)
Lucca (Italien)
Swedish
Death
15.08.1675 Udine (Italien)

-Time
15.08.1675
-Place reference
Udine (Italien)

--Place (text)
Udine (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish