Peterssen, Eilif (1852 - 1928) [no] Place holder

Peterssen, Eilif (norwegian bokmål), Peterssen, Eilif (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:34
12/01/2019 02:26:14
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3094
Name
Peterssen, Eilif
Norwegian bokmål

Peterssen, Eilif
Swedish

Alternative name
Peterssen, Hjalmar Eilif Emanuel
Swedish

Birth
04.09.1852 Christiania

-Time
04.09.1852
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
29.12.1928 Bærum

-Time
29.12.1928
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian